Search results for "������������������ sanfu187,vip ky ���������30��������� eu{ ���r���Bc288} ��������������������� sp ������������������ awake craniotomy ��������������������� bt ������������������"

Found about 6602 results

Interlocal Cooperation Act - Current POs and No-Bid Contracts Reports - Bids and Vendor Opportunities

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/bidops/contracts/report.phtml?report=24

Contract 513580-1 CITY OF WACO 30 SP-WATER SAMP ANLYS (COLIFORM) 0 Not applicable. … Contract 524894-1 CITY OF ABILENE 30 SP-WATER TEST POSSUM KINGDOM 0 Not applicable. … Contract CA-0001183 UPPER TRINITY REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT 3517.5 WL - MOA Publ Hunt-Lk R. … Contract 0000008166 CITY OF PORT ARTHUR 1000000 CF-Sabine Lake Public Bt Ramp 0 Not applicable. … Contract 0000002594 UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS RIO GRANDE VALLEY 1500 CF-Docking Space for R/V 0 Not applicable …

January 22-23, 2020 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2020/0123/agenda/service_awards/

Shelton Safety Officer III Austin 40 IF Ramiro R. … Whitus Game Warden Llano 20 SP Albert B. Cooksey III Grant Coordinator IV Austin 20 SP Lori A. … Natural Resources Specialist V Corpus Christi 30 IN Kimberly G. … Medrano Fish and Wildlife Technician III Mathis 30 CF Robert Adami, Jr. … Kuhn Program Supervisor VI Austin 20 IF Ronald R. Smith Program Specialist V Austin 20 …

March 22-23, 2017 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2017/0323/agenda/service_awards/

Maintenance Specialist III Harrison 30 IF John R. … New Administrative Assistant IV Garland 30 SP Tedell Bradley, Jr. … Harvey Director I Travis 25 IF Todd R. … Ingle Fish and Wildlife Technician III Tom Green 25 SP Johnny A. … Haddock Purchasing & Contracting Travis 30 LE Cindy V. …

Thursday, 9:00 a.m., August 25, 2011, Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2011/0825/agenda/service_awards/

Architect II Austin 30 Years SP Thomas M. Fisher Program Supervisor II Mexia 30 Years IF Charles R. … Dodd-Ellis Park Specialist I Goliad 20 Years SP Lonnie L. … V Canyon 25 Years SP Sharon D. Hanzik Park Ranger IV Needville 25 Years CF Paul S. … Laird Fowler Manager V Lubbock 35 Years SP Jeff Towers Program Supervisor II Whitney 27 Years Service … Certificates and Service Awards August 25, 2011 Retirement Certificates Division Name Title Location Years SP

March 26-27, 2014 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2014/0327/agenda/service_awards/

Craig Hunter Director V Austin 30 SP Russell Wayne Fishbeck Director II Austin 30 SP Leah Rae Huth Park … Davis Manager V Austin 20 CM Bruce R. Biermann Manager IV Austin 20 … Superintendent I Moody 25 SP Tony J. … Hammerschmidt Natural Resources Specialist V Austin 40 LE Gary Self Game Warden Childress 30 LE Forrest …

November 4-5, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2016/1105/agenda/service_awards/

Robert R. … Beckcom Project Manager III Austin 30 SP John David Thomas Park Superintendent II Daingerfield 30 CF … Vega Manager V Corpus Christi 30 LE Monica P. … Davenport Administrative Assistant III Galveston 25 SP Merida Z. … November 5, 2015 Retirement Certificates and Service Awards Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP

January 21-22, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0122/agenda/service_awards/

Carter Director of Internal Affairs Austin 30 IF Ramiro R. … Jimmie Rodriguez Regional Maintenance Specialist Bandera 35 SP Roger W. … Retirement Certificates and Service Awards January 22, 2015 Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP … Burnet 31 WL Linda Campbell Program Director Austin 21 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP … Medrano Fish and Wildlife Technician III Mathis 25 SP Margaret Howard Melton Program Supervisor VI Austin …

March 21-22, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0322/agenda/service_awards/

Gregory Web Administrator III Austin 20 SP Rebecca R. … Webb Natural Resources Specialist V Snook 30 LE Grahame L. … Park Ranger III Austin 50 SP David H. … Reeh Park Ranger I Austin 33 SP Armando T. … March 22, 2018 Retirement Certificates and Service Awards Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP

January 24-25, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0125/agenda/service_awards/

Sergeant, Game Warden La Marque 25 CF Justin R. … IV Calliham 23 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years IF Ken Kurzawski Manager V Austin 30 … Guzman Creative Media Designer III Austin 29 SP Cody W. … January 25, 2018 Retirement Certificates and Service Awards Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP … Esslinger Program Specialist IV Rockport 20 SP Sonia Ybarra Administrative Assistant V Austin 20 IT Jose …

August 21-22, 2019 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2019/0822/agenda/service_awards/

Clark Systems Analyst IV Austin 20 LE Steven R. Stapleton Captain Game Warden Austin 20 … Stelly Natural Resources Specialist IV Port Arthur 30 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years … Norris Natural Resources Specialist IV Wimberley 20 SP Miguel Garza III Maintenance Supervisor II Falcon …