Search results for "������������������ sanfu187,vip ky ���������30��������� eu{ ���r���Bc288} ��������������������� sp ������������������ awake craniotomy ��������������������� bt ������������������"

Found about 8753 results

Interlocal Cooperation Act - Current POs and No-Bid Contracts Reports - Bids and Vendor Opportunities

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/bidops/contracts/report.phtml?report=24

-1 CITY OF WACO 30 SP-WATER SAMP ANLYS (COLIFORM) 0 Not applicable. Purchase Order 0000003868 BURNET … 524894-1 CITY OF ABILENE 30 SP-WATER TEST POSSUM KINGDOM 0 Not applicable. Purchase Order 525100 … . Purchase Order Link to documentation for PO#0000001982 525225-1 CITY OF WACO 285 SP - Water Analysis … UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS RIO GRANDE VALLEY 1500 CF-Docking Space for R/V 0 Not applicable. Purchase Order … 440 SP-Fy21 Water Analysis Testing 0 Not applicable. Contract 522373 CITY OF HOUSTON 0 Com Office …

March 22-23, 2017 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2017/0323/agenda/service_awards/

. Maintenance Specialist III Harrison 30 IF John R. Ingle Fish and Wildlife Technician III Tom Green 25 SP … & Contracting Travis 30 LE Cindy V. New Administrative Assistant IV Garland 30 SP Tedell Bradley, Jr … R. Robinson Fish and Wildlife Technician III Grayson 20 CF Ya Sheng Juan Program Specialist V …

November 4-5, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2016/1105/agenda/service_awards/

Project Manager III Austin 30 SP John David Thomas Park Superintendent II Daingerfield 30 CF Robert … R. Vega Manager V Corpus Christi 30 LE Monica P. Davenport Administrative Assistant III Galveston 25 … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP Jimmie Rodriguez, Jr. Project Manager III Bastrop 36 CF … Game Warden Kingsville 33 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Christopher B. Beckcom … SP Merida Z. Cuellar Budget Analyst IV Austin 25 SP Zenon Corpus Customer Service Representative I …

March 26-27, 2014 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2014/0327/agenda/service_awards/

Hunter Director V Austin 30 SP Russell Wayne Fishbeck Director II Austin 30 SP Leah Rae Huth Park … . Hammerschmidt Natural Resources Specialist V Austin 40 LE Gary Self Game Warden Childress 30 LE Forrest Craig … Superintendent I Moody 25 SP Tony J. Gallego Park Superintendent I Marfa 20 WL John M. Davis Manager … V Austin 20 CM Bruce R. Biermann Manager IV Austin 20 …

January 22-23, 2020 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2020/0123/agenda/service_awards/

Location Years SP Roger W. Shelton Safety Officer III Austin 40 IF Ramiro R. Medrano Fish and Wildlife … Technician III Mathis 30 CF Robert Adami, Jr. Natural Resources Specialist V Corpus Christi 30 IN … William B. Whitus Game Warden Llano 20 SP Albert B. Cooksey III Grant Coordinator IV Austin 20 SP Lori A … . Reiley Program Specialist IV Austin 20 WL Nathan L. Kuhn Program Supervisor VI Austin 20 IF Ronald R. Smith Program Specialist V Austin 20 …

January 21-22, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0122/agenda/service_awards/

35 EO Jesse N. Carter Director of Internal Affairs Austin 30 IF Ramiro R. Medrano Fish and Wildlife … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP Terrence P. Rodgers Park Superintendent V Burnet 31 WL … Linda Campbell Program Director Austin 21 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Jimmie … Rodriguez Regional Maintenance Specialist Bandera 35 SP Roger W. Shelton Safety Officer III Austin … Technician III Mathis 25 SP Margaret Howard Melton Program Supervisor VI Austin 20 …

Thursday, 9:00 a.m., August 25, 2011, Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2011/0825/agenda/service_awards/

Years SP Thomas M. Fisher Program Supervisor II Mexia 30 Years IF Charles R. Munger Natural Resources … Years SP Laird Fowler Manager V Lubbock 35 Years SP Jeff Towers Program Supervisor II Whitney 27 … Years Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years INFR Bill McDonald Jr. Architect II Austin 30 … Spec. V Canyon 25 Years SP Sharon D. Hanzik Park Ranger IV Needville 25 Years CF Paul S. Silva … Natural Resources Spec IV Corpus Christi 25 Years CF Lance Robinson Manager V Dickinson 20 Years SP

March 21-22, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0322/agenda/service_awards/

Web Administrator III Austin 20 SP Rebecca R. Byers Inventory and Store Specialist IV Washington 20 … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP Janie D. Reeh Park Ranger I Austin 33 SP Armando T … . Alvarez Maintenance Specialist II Port Aransas 32 SP Robert W, Davis, II Maintenance Specialist V Concan … Deputy Director 1 Austin 8 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Paul Israel Park Ranger … III Austin 50 SP David H. Riskind Manager V Austin 45 IF Mark A. Webb Natural Resources Specialist V …

January 24-25, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0125/agenda/service_awards/

Justin R. Esslinger Program Specialist IV Rockport 20 SP Sonia Ybarra Administrative Assistant V Austin … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP Roxane E. Eley Grant Coordinator III Austin 31 WL Don B … Austin 29 SP Cody W. Macha Maintenance Specialist IV Calliham 23 Service Awards Division Name Title … Location Years IF Ken Kurzawski Manager V Austin 30 Com Karen Y. Loke Information Specialist IV …

Sample Agendas for Texas Outdoor Family Workshops — Texas Parks & Wildlife Department

https://tpwd.texas.gov/state-parks/programs/texas-outdoor-family/sample-agendas-for-texas-outdoor-family-workshops

:30 a.m. Awake Bright and Early – Breakfast and Tent Cleaning 9 a.m. Know Before You Go … Breaking … . - 9:30 a.m. Registration at Park HQ and Check In with TOF Lead Ranger at their Site Meet your TOF … rangers for the weekend and get an assigned campsite. 9:30 a.m. - Noon Unit I: Welcome to Texas … participation. 4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Unit III: Fire Building and Outdoor Cooking Q & A A ranger … conversation about safely building fires and campsite cooking. Rangers rotate one-on-one with campers. 5:30 p.m …