Search results for "������������������ sannhu,com ky ���������30��������� eu{ ���r���Bc288 } ��������������������� sp ������������������ awake craniotomy ��������������������� bt ������������������"

Found about 6600 results

January 24-25, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0125/agenda/service_awards/

Com Karen Y. … Sergeant, Game Warden La Marque 25 CF Justin R. … IV Calliham 23 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years IF Ken Kurzawski Manager V Austin 30 … Guzman Creative Media Designer III Austin 29 SP Cody W. … January 25, 2018 Retirement Certificates and Service Awards Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP

Interlocal Cooperation Act - Current POs and No-Bid Contracts Reports - Bids and Vendor Opportunities

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/bidops/contracts/report.phtml?report=24

Contract 513580-1 CITY OF WACO 30 SP-WATER SAMP ANLYS (COLIFORM) 0 Not applicable. … Contract 524894-1 CITY OF ABILENE 30 SP-WATER TEST POSSUM KINGDOM 0 Not applicable. … Contract 522373 CITY OF HOUSTON 0 Com Office Harris County 0 Not applicable. … Contract 509927 CITY OF HOUSTON 15000 COM-Inv Spec Public Awareness 0 Not applicable. … Contract CA-0001183 UPPER TRINITY REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT 3517.5 WL - MOA Publ Hunt-Lk R. …

March 30-31, 2011 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2011/0331/agenda/service_awards/

III Austin 35 Years SP Ronald R. Alton Park Spec. … Edwards Park Specialist II Tyler 22 Years COM Ernie Gammage Manager V Austin 14 Years Service Awards … III Big Spring 25 Years SP Andy Goldbloom Program Spec. … VI Austin 25 Years AR Yvonne Molina Accounts Examiner I Austin 20 Years SP Dennis L. … V Athens 45 Years CF Ed Hegen Manager V Rockport 40 Years SP David M. Lopez Park Spec. …

January 25-26, 2012 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2012/0126/agenda/service_awards/

V Mountain Home 30 LE Robert Newman Captain El Paso 30 SP Carl Allan Perry Maint. … Sergeant Village Mills 25 SP Kenneth Coleman Park Ranger III LaGrange 25 COM Lee Smith Program Specialist … Michael Parsons Project Manager I Waco 37 COM Mark Thurman Info Specialist IV Austin 21 Service Awards … Retirement Certificates Division Name Title Location Years LE Arthur McCall Game Warden Pleasanton 42 SP … Specialist III Tatum 30 LE Jim Lindeman Game Warden Lampasas 25 LE David Modgling Game Warden Mineral …

March 25-26, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0326/agenda/service_awards/

Pleasant 30 CF Eric Dewayne Young Fish and Wildlife Tech II Palacios 30 SP James Todd Dickinson Park … March 26, 2015 Retirement Certificates and Service Awards Retirees Division Name Title Location Years COM … Arthur Lee Smith Program Specialist VI Austin 23 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP … II Natural Resource Specialist V Austin 25 WL Charles Craig Farquhar Grant Coordinator III Austin 20 COM … Shock Game Warden Bay City 30 LE Teri P. Potts Captain, Game Warden Mt. …

January 23-24, 2013 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2013/0124/agenda/service_awards/

Years SP Keith Ahrens Maintenance Specialist V Somerville 30 Years SP Bobby Schumacher Maintenance Specialist … III Somerville 30 Years SP Martha Gonzales Maintenance Specialist IV Bastrop 25 Years INF Joseph Molis … Captain, Game Warden Ulvade 32 Years LE Steve Whiteaker Major, Game Warden San Angelo 28 Years COM Terry … Location Years LE Royce Wells Game Warden Austin 40 Years LE Keith Gerth Assistant Commander Austin 30 … Michael Wheelington Game Warden Corpus Christi 20 Years LE Malcom Wilkes Captain Brownwood 20 Years SP

January 26-27, 2011 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2011/0127/agenda/service_awards/

Cullen Reeves Manager I Rockport 37 Years SP Cathy Flores Admin Asst IV Port Aransas 28 Years COM Steve … LE Garry Collins Captain Garland 30 Years LE Richard Herzog Major Mount Pleasant 30 Years LE Gustavo … Captain Uvalde 30 Years LE Daniel Villalobos Captain Helotes 30 Years IF Dave Terre Manager V Austin … Hearing January 27, 2011 Commission Meeting Retirement Certificates Division Name Title Location Years SP … Years Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years IF Allen Forshage Manager V Athens 40 Years SP

August 19-20, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0820/agenda/service_awards/

Fish and Wildlife Technician II Corpus Christi 20 COM Timothy W. … Fish and Wildlife Technician II Port Arthur 30 IF David Terre Manager V Austin 30 CF Juan J. … Spice Manager III Austin 20 SP Rickey L. Spivey Maintenance Specialist V Houston 20 …

November 6-7, 2013 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2014/1107/agenda/service_awards/

Natural Resources Spec V San Marcos 26 COM Lydia Saldana Director IV Austin 24 SP Paul David Fuentes … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years CF Page Campbell Natural Resources Spec IV Rockport 35 SP … Roger Shelton Program Specialist V Bastrop 34 SP Ellen Buchanan Manager V Tyler 32 IF Roy Kleinsasser …

January 22-23, 2020 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2020/0123/agenda/service_awards/

Shelton Safety Officer III Austin 40 IF Ramiro R. … Whitus Game Warden Llano 20 SP Albert B. Cooksey III Grant Coordinator IV Austin 20 SP Lori A. … Natural Resources Specialist V Corpus Christi 30 IN Kimberly G. … Medrano Fish and Wildlife Technician III Mathis 30 CF Robert Adami, Jr. … Kuhn Program Supervisor VI Austin 20 IF Ronald R. Smith Program Specialist V Austin 20 …