Search results for "���������������������{{ ���sanfu187���vip}}v������������������������ { ���r���Bc288}���������-������������������������������ ������������������ ��������������������������������� ��������������������� ���������������������������������������������������"

Found about 1927 results

January 22-23, 2020 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2020/0123/agenda/service_awards/

. Reiley Program Specialist IV Austin 20 WL Nathan L. Kuhn Program Supervisor VI Austin 20 IF Ronald R. Smith Program Specialist V Austin 20 … Technician III Bay City 27 CF Rebecca Hensley Manager V Dickinson 23 Service Awards Division Name Title … Location Years SP Roger W. Shelton Safety Officer III Austin 40 IF Ramiro R. Medrano Fish and Wildlife … Technician III Mathis 30 CF Robert Adami, Jr. Natural Resources Specialist V Corpus Christi 30 IN … Kimberly G. Shelton Program Supervisor V Austin 25 FR Patricia Whittle Accountant IV Austin 20 LE …

March 19-20, 2019 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2019/0320/agenda/service_awards/

Specialist IV San Marcos 25 WL John M. Davis Manager V Austin 25 WL Sean E. Willis Natural Resource … Specialist III Austin 25 CM Bruce R. Biermann Manager IV Austin 25 HR Maria R. Sullivan Accountant VI … Austin 20 CF James M. Felts Fish and Wildlife Technician Corpus Christi 20 FR Tammy L. Dunham Manager V

November 5-6, 2008 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2009/1106/agenda/service_awards/

R. Sager Manager V Austin, TX 21 Years State Parks Mary Ann Seay Staff Services Officer I Austin … Recipient Title Location Length of Service State Parks William F. Granberry Manager V Kerrville, TX 35 … Years Wildlife James R. Fugate Fish & Wildlife Technician IV Falfurrias, TX 35 Years Wildlife David R … Specialist V Harper, TX 25 Years Communications Clemente F. Guzman Graphic Designer III Austin, TX 20 … Years Communications Carol Otto Printing Services Tech V Austin, TX 20 Years Information Technology …

August 22-23, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0823/agenda/service_awards/

Retirees Division Name Title Location Years IF Charles R. Munger Natural Resources Specialist V Canyon … Specialist IV San Marcos 25 CF Jimmy D. Shively Natural Resources Specialist V Austin 25 WL Clayton R. Wolf … Mary M. Parker Natural Resources Specialist V San Marcos 25 IF Karim Aziz Natural Resources … Director IV Austin 25 FR Brenda Coppedge Accountant IV Austin 20 CM Don R. Cash Manager III Austin 20 … WL Stephen D. Lange Manager V Tyler 20 CM Darcy Bontempo Manager V Austin 20 CM Heidi Lyn Rao …

November 2-3, 2011 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2012/1103/agenda/service_awards/

R. Cathey Fish & Wildlife Tech III Taylor 29 Years INF Leonard C. Williams Program Supervisor II … Austin 28 Years COMM Carol Otto Printing Serv. Tech V Austin 22 Years WL Jerry Warden Program Spec. V … McAllen 40 Years IF Toni L. Oldfather Staff Services Officer V Austin 30 Years WL Jacob Damon Vidrine …

https://tpwd.texas.gov/landwater/land/programs/landscape-ecology/ems/emst/sparsely-vegetated/north-american-warm-desert-volcanic-rockland/@@download/pdf

https://tpwd.texas.gov/landwater/land/programs/landscape-ecology/ems/emst/sparsely-vegetated/north-american-warm-desert-volcanic-rockland/@@download/pdf

ECOLOGICAL MAPPING SYSTEMS OF TEXAS : N ORTH A MERICAN W ARM D ESERT V OLCANIC R OCKLAND NORTH … MERICAN W ARM D ESERT V OLCANIC R OCKLAND ECOLOGICAL MAPPING SYSTEMS : TRANS - PECOS: DESERT VOLCAN IC … : ECOLOGICAL MAPPING SYSTEMS OF TEXAS : N ORTH A MERICAN W ARM D ESERT V OLCANIC R OCKLAND Example: Public …

March 22-23, 2017 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2017/0323/agenda/service_awards/

R. Robinson Fish and Wildlife Technician III Grayson 20 CF Ya Sheng Juan Program Specialist V … & Contracting Travis 30 LE Cindy V. New Administrative Assistant IV Garland 30 SP Tedell Bradley, Jr … . Maintenance Specialist III Harrison 30 IF John R. Ingle Fish and Wildlife Technician III Tom Green 25 SP … Johnny A. Crawford Maintenance Specialist V Lubbock 25 CM Tom B. Harvey Director I Travis 25 IF Todd …

March 26-27, 2008 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2008/0327/agenda/service_awards/

Park Ranger V Blanco, TX 33 Years Service Awards Division Recipient Title Location Length of Service … Infrastructure Glenn R. Prater Systems Analyst III Austin, TX 25 Years Inland Fisheries Michael J … 20 Years Coastal Fisheries Charlene Hons Natural Resources Spec. V Port O’Connor, TX 20 Years … Wildlife Jackie M. Poole Program Specialist V Austin, TX 20 Years Coastal Fisheries Michael S. Ray Director I Austin, TX 20 Years …

January 20-21, 2016 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2016/0121/agenda/service_awards/

R. Rivera Engineering Specialist IV Falcon Heights 29 Service Awards Division Name Title Location … Jeffery R. Cox Game Warden San Augustine 25 EO Jonathan W. Gray Assistant Commander, Game Warden … Austin 25 LE Edward R. Hines Game Warden Brenham 25 LE Danny A. Kelso Game Warden Tivoli 25 LE Henry J … . Lutz Game Warden Sabinal 25 IF Stephan J. Magnelia Manager V San Marcos 25 LE Dale K. Moses Game … Warden Plano 25 SP Dennis Gerow Architect III Austin 25 WL Charles T. Kowaleski Program Specialist V Salado 25 …

May 20-21, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Contracts

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0521/agenda/contracts/

discovered problems with a faulty fuel tank for R/V San Antonio (#188627). 10/31/2014 5/26/2015 $1,210.25 … $3,370.25 178.48% Pagie Reeves 4/2/2015 457270 Steve Hadley/Pro-Weld Internal Repair R/V San Antonio …