Search results for "������������������������������������������������������ sannhu,com ky ���������������������������30��������������������������� eu{ ���������r���������Bc288 } ��������������������������������������������������������������� sp ������������������������������������������������������ awake craniotomy ��������������������������������������������������������������� bt ������������������������������������������������������"

Found about 9033 results

November 4-5, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2016/1105/agenda/service_awards/

Project Manager III Austin 30 SP John David Thomas Park Superintendent II Daingerfield 30 CF Robert … R. Vega Manager V Corpus Christi 30 LE Monica P. Davenport Administrative Assistant III Galveston 25 … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP Jimmie Rodriguez, Jr. Project Manager III Bastrop 36 CF … Game Warden Kingsville 33 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Christopher B. Beckcom … SP Merida Z. Cuellar Budget Analyst IV Austin 25 SP Zenon Corpus Customer Service Representative I …

March 26-27, 2014 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2014/0327/agenda/service_awards/

Hunter Director V Austin 30 SP Russell Wayne Fishbeck Director II Austin 30 SP Leah Rae Huth Park … . Hammerschmidt Natural Resources Specialist V Austin 40 LE Gary Self Game Warden Childress 30 LE Forrest Craig … Superintendent I Moody 25 SP Tony J. Gallego Park Superintendent I Marfa 20 WL John M. Davis Manager … V Austin 20 CM Bruce R. Biermann Manager IV Austin 20 …

March 22-23, 2017 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2017/0323/agenda/service_awards/

. Maintenance Specialist III Harrison 30 IF John R. Ingle Fish and Wildlife Technician III Tom Green 25 SP … & Contracting Travis 30 LE Cindy V. New Administrative Assistant IV Garland 30 SP Tedell Bradley, Jr … R. Robinson Fish and Wildlife Technician III Grayson 20 CF Ya Sheng Juan Program Specialist V …

January 21-22, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0122/agenda/service_awards/

35 EO Jesse N. Carter Director of Internal Affairs Austin 30 IF Ramiro R. Medrano Fish and Wildlife … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP Terrence P. Rodgers Park Superintendent V Burnet 31 WL … Linda Campbell Program Director Austin 21 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Jimmie … Rodriguez Regional Maintenance Specialist Bandera 35 SP Roger W. Shelton Safety Officer III Austin … Technician III Mathis 25 SP Margaret Howard Melton Program Supervisor VI Austin 20 …

Thursday, 9:00 a.m., August 25, 2011, Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2011/0825/agenda/service_awards/

Years SP Thomas M. Fisher Program Supervisor II Mexia 30 Years IF Charles R. Munger Natural Resources … Years SP Laird Fowler Manager V Lubbock 35 Years SP Jeff Towers Program Supervisor II Whitney 27 … Years Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years INFR Bill McDonald Jr. Architect II Austin 30 … Spec. V Canyon 25 Years SP Sharon D. Hanzik Park Ranger IV Needville 25 Years CF Paul S. Silva … Natural Resources Spec IV Corpus Christi 25 Years CF Lance Robinson Manager V Dickinson 20 Years SP

August 23-24, 2017 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2017/0824/agenda/service_awards/

Houston 26 Com Nancy S. Herron Manager V Austin 23 SP Marian Edwards Executive Assistant I Austin 18 … Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Mark Abolafia-Rosenzweig Manager III Austin 35 IF … , Game Warden Houston 20 SP Esther C. Huerta Quality Assurance Specialist I Austin 20 LE Ronald D …

March 21-22, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0322/agenda/service_awards/

Web Administrator III Austin 20 SP Rebecca R. Byers Inventory and Store Specialist IV Washington 20 … Retirees Division Name Title Location Years SP Janie D. Reeh Park Ranger I Austin 33 SP Armando T … . Alvarez Maintenance Specialist II Port Aransas 32 SP Robert W, Davis, II Maintenance Specialist V Concan … Deputy Director 1 Austin 8 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Paul Israel Park Ranger … III Austin 50 SP David H. Riskind Manager V Austin 45 IF Mark A. Webb Natural Resources Specialist V …

August 21-22, 2019 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2019/0822/agenda/service_awards/

CF Terry D. Stelly Natural Resources Specialist IV Port Arthur 30 Service Awards Division Name Title … Resources Specialist IV May 25 CF Chad W. Norris Natural Resources Specialist IV Wimberley 20 SP Miguel … LE Steven R. Stapleton Captain Game Warden Austin 20 …

August 23-24, 2017 Commission Meeting Agenda – Contracts

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2017/0824/agenda/contracts/

/30/2017 $5,700.00 $10,900.00 91.23% Judy Ahrens SP 496176 Commercial Diesel Parts & Service … replacement. 6/30/2017 N/A $1,000.00 $2,060.62 106.06% Judy Ahrens SP 494629 M&B Systems Inc dba M&B … Water Treatment Internal Repair of water treatment equipment at Roger R Fawcett WMA 5/1/2017 6/30 … significantly more than original estimate. 6/30/2017 N/A $2,000.00 $7,033.00 251.65% Judy Ahrens SP 497640 T … Management Area residence. Costs exceeded initial amount. 6/30/2017 N/A $500.00 $1,892.49 278.50% Gwen …

March 27-28, 2013 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2013/0328/agenda/service_awards/

. Commander, Game Warden Austin 29 Years SP Carl Orbison Project Manager III Tyler 28 Years COM Richard …