Search results for "������������������v{{ ���sannhu���com }}v������������������������-���r���Bc288������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������y���������������������"

Found about 1936 results

January 24-25, 2018 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2018/0125/agenda/service_awards/

Austin 30 Com Karen Y. … Sergeant, Game Warden La Marque 25 CF Justin R. … Specialist IV Calliham 23 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years IF Ken Kurzawski Manager V … Esslinger Program Specialist IV Rockport 20 SP Sonia Ybarra Administrative Assistant V Austin 20 IT Jose …

March 30-31, 2011 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2011/0331/agenda/service_awards/

Edwards Park Specialist II Tyler 22 Years COM Ernie Gammage Manager V Austin 14 Years Service Awards … III Austin 35 Years SP Ronald R. Alton Park Spec. … V Athens 45 Years CF Ed Hegen Manager V Rockport 40 Years SP David M. Lopez Park Spec. …

March 25-26, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0326/agenda/service_awards/

20 COM Robert M. … March 26, 2015 Retirement Certificates and Service Awards Retirees Division Name Title Location Years COM … 23 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years SP Michael Anthony Burow Maintenance Specialist V … Lee Tamez Captain, Game Warden Corpus Christi 30 IF Kevin Winston Storey Natural Resource Specialist V … Chilton II Natural Resource Specialist V Austin 25 WL Charles Craig Farquhar Grant Coordinator III Austin …

November 6-7, 2013 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2014/1107/agenda/service_awards/

26 COM Lydia Saldana Director IV Austin 24 SP Paul David Fuentes Park Superintendent II Bastrop 23 EO … Bastrop 34 SP Ellen Buchanan Manager V Tyler 32 IF Roy Kleinsasser Natural Resources Spec V San Marcos … Hunt 25 WL Linda Campbell Manager V Austin 20 WL Clayton Wolf Director IV Austin 20 … Location Years CF Page Campbell Natural Resources Spec IV Rockport 35 SP Roger Shelton Program Specialist V … Warden Ingleside 25 LE Richard Martin Game Warden Rockport 25 WL Donnie Frels Natural Resources Spec V

January 25-26, 2012 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2012/0126/agenda/service_awards/

V Rockport 35 IF Gary Pace Garrett Natural Res. Spec. … V Mountain Home 30 LE Robert Newman Captain El Paso 30 SP Carl Allan Perry Maint. … Location Years LE Arthur McCall Game Warden Pleasanton 42 SP Michael Parsons Project Manager I Waco 37 COM … Sergeant Village Mills 25 SP Kenneth Coleman Park Ranger III LaGrange 25 COM Lee Smith Program Specialist …

August 19-20, 2015 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2015/0820/agenda/service_awards/

Fish and Wildlife Technician II Corpus Christi 20 COM Timothy W. … Spivey Maintenance Specialist V Houston 20 … Mambretti Manager V Dickinson 35 CF Robert E. Martinez, Jr. … Forshage Manager V Athens 44 Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years CF Jerry M. … Fish and Wildlife Technician II Port Arthur 30 IF David Terre Manager V Austin 30 CF Juan J. …

GIS Vegetation Types of Texas -- Scientific Names

https://tpwd.texas.gov/publications/pwdpubs/pwd_bn_w7000_0120/reference/scientific_names/

S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z Top of Page^ … | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z - A - Acacia, whitethorn – Acacia constricta Agarito – Berberis trifoliolata … Yucca, narrow leaf – Y. angustifolia Yucca, Torrey – Y. torreyi Yucca, twist-leaf – Y. rupicola - Z - … microphylla __________, evergreen – R. virens __________, flameleaf – R. lanceolata __________, skunkbush … Texas – B. rigidiseta Granjeno – Celtis pallida Grape, mustang – Vitis mustangensis Grape, Panhandle – V. …

August 23-24, 2017 Commission Meeting Agenda – Retirement Certificates and Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2017/0824/agenda/service_awards/

Skeen Major, Game Warden Houston 26 Com Nancy S. … Natural Resources Specialist V Tyler 35 WL Dana J. … Bradsby Natural Resources Specialist V Austin 20 LE James C. Barge Game Warden Zavalla 20 … Van Zee Manager V Waco 20 LE Richard P. Snitkin II Sergeant, Game Warden Llano 20 LE Stephen C. … Herron Manager V Austin 23 SP Marian Edwards Executive Assistant I Austin 18 Service Awards Division …

March 27-28, 2013 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2013/0328/agenda/service_awards/

Commander, Game Warden Austin 29 Years SP Carl Orbison Project Manager III Tyler 28 Years COM Richard … 25 Years IF Patsy Berry Staff Services Officer I Waco 25 Years IF Mark Webb Natural Resources Spec V … Brownwood 20 Years WL Calvin Richardson Natural Resources Spec V Canyon 20 Years WL Jay Roberson Program … Austin 20 Years WL Fernando Gutierrez Fish & Wildlife Tech III Hunt 20 Years WL Dale Prochaska Manager V

January 26-27, 2011 Commission Meeting Agenda – Service Awards

https://tpwd.texas.gov/business/feedback/meetings/2011/0127/agenda/service_awards/

Years SP Cullen Reeves Manager I Rockport 37 Years SP Cathy Flores Admin Asst IV Port Aransas 28 Years COM … Manager V Athens 40 Years SP Craig Van Baarle Park Spec III LaPorte 35 Years IF David Cauley Fish & … Captain Uvalde 30 Years LE Daniel Villalobos Captain Helotes 30 Years IF Dave Terre Manager V Austin … Steve Hall Manager V Austin 26 Years Service Awards Division Name Title Location Years IF Allen Forshage … Exam I Austin 20 Years CF David Abrego Manager IV Lake Jackson 20 Years IF Mark Howell Natrl Res Spec V