Participating Schools

Since September 2004, at least one educator has been trained as a Basic Archery Instructor or Trainer at the following public, private, and homeschools in Texas.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 6th Grade Academy, Edgewood ISD

A

A&M Consol. HS, College Station

A.C. Jones High School, ACE program, Beeville

A.C. New MS, Mesquite

A+ ACADEMY, Dallas

ABELL JH, Midland ISD

Academy at Nola Dunn, Burleson

Academy For International Studies, Houston ISD

Academy HS, Ag Sci

Acton Elementary, GRANBURY ISD

Adaptive PE, College Station ISD

Adaptive Pe, Leander Isd

Advanced Learning Academy, San Antonio

AGAPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, Corsicana

Agape Homeschool Fitness, N. Richland Hills

Agnew Middle School, Mesquite

AHB Community School, Austin

Akins High School, Austin ISD

Alamo Heights Junior School, San Antonio

Albany High School

Aldine Middle School, Aldine

Aledo High School, Aledo

Alexander Middle, Pearland

Alicia R. Chacon Elem

Allen High School

Allen High School/ Lowery 9th Gr Ctr

Alpine Elementary, Alpine

Alton Mem. JH, MISSION CISD

Alvarado HS, Alvarado

ALVARADO JUNIOR HIGH

Alvin High School, Alvin

Alvord HS, Ag Sci

ANDERSON ELEMENTARY, Lufkin

Anderson-Shiro CISD High School

Andrew Rodman American School

ANDREWS MS, Andrews

Ann Brock Elementary, Burleson

Anson Jones MS, NISD San Antonio

Anthony Middle School, CFISD

Aransas Pass High School

Arbor Creek Middle School, Lewisville ISD

Argyle High School, Argyle

Argyle Intermediate, Argyle

Argyle MS

Arlington Bowie High School

Arlington Heights HS, Ft Worth ISD

Arlington Lamar High School, Arlington ISD

Arlington Martin HS, AISD, Arlington

Arlington Park Elem, Dallas ISD

Armstrong MS, Plano

Arthur Kramer Elementary

Ascarate Elementary, Ysleta ISD, El Paso

ATLANTA ELEMENTARY

ATLANTA HIGH SCHOOL

ATLANTA MIDDLE SCHOOL

ATLANTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

Aubrey High School, Aubrey

Audie Murphy MS, Killeen

Austin Elementary, Ennis

Austin HS, Houston ISD

Austin Middle School, Galveston

Austin Middle School, Irving ISD

AVINGER Elementary

AVINGER ISD

Azle High School

TOP  

B

B.F. Terry High School, Rosenberg

Bailey JH, Arlington

Bandera High School

Banquete High School

Barbara Jordan HS, HISD

Barksdale Elementary, Plano ISD

Barton MS, Buda

Bay City High School

BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MED Aca, HISD

Bayside Intermediate, Clear Lake

BECK JUNIOR HIGH, Katy

Beckendorff JH, Katy

Beckham Elementery, Arlington

Beltline Intermediate, Cedar Hill

Belton HS, Belton

Benjamin ISD

Bennett Elementary, Frenship ISD

Bennett Elementery, McKinney

Benold MS, Georgetown

Bernal MS, NISD, San Antonio

Berry Middle School, Mesquite

Bethel Temple Christian School, El Paso

Big Country Homeschool, Abilene

Big Spring Classical Academy

Bishop Dunne Catholic Sch, Dallas

Bishop HS, Bishop

Blackland Prairie Elementary, Round Rock

Blackshear ES, Klein ISD

Blalack MS, CFBISD

Blanton Elementary, CFBISD

Bloomburg ISD HS

Bloomington HS Ag Sci

Blue Ridge HS, Ag Sci

Bluebonnet Elementary, Bastrop ISD

Bluebonnet Elementary, Keller

Blum ISD

Boggess Elementary, Plano ISD

Bonham High School

Bosque County Home Schoolers, Clifton

Boswell High School, Ft Worth, Eagle Mound-Saginaw ISD

Bowen Intermediate, Wimberley

Bowie Elementary, Corsicana ISD

BOWIE ELEMENTARY, GPISD

Bowie Elementary, Lubbock

Bowie High School, Austin ISD

Bowie High School, Bowie ISD

Bowie Middle School, Irving ISD

Bowman MS, Plano ISD

Boyd HS

Brackett High School, Brackettville

Bradley MS, NEISD

Brady High School

Brady Middle School

Brandeis High School, NISD San Antonio

BRANDON ELEMENTARY, Lufkin

Bransom Elementary, Burleson

BRAWNER INTERMEDIATE, Granbury

Brazos High School, Brazos ISD, Wallis

Brenham HS

Brennan HS, NISD San Antonio

Brewer HS, WHITE SETTLEMENT ISD

Briarhill Middle School, Lewisville

Bridgeport Middle School

Bridges Accelerated Learning Ctr, Grapevine Colleyville ISD

Brinker Elementary, Plano ISD

Briscoe MS, NISD San Antonio

BROCK ELEMENTARY, Brock ISD

Brock High School, Brock ISD

Brock Junior High, BROCK ISD

Brook Hollow ES, LUFKIN ISD

Brookside Intermediate, Clear Lake

Brownsboro High School, Ag Sci

Brownwood High School, Brownwood

Brownwood Intermediate, Brownwood

Brownwood Middle School, Brownwood

Bryan High School

Buda Elementary, Buda

Buffalo HS

BUFFALO HS

Buffalo Junior High

Bullard Intermediate School

Bullard Middle School

BURBANK MIDDLE SCHOOL, HISD

BURKBURNETT HIGH SCHOOL

BURKBURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL

Burks Elementary, McKinney ISD

Burleson High School

Burleson ISD, Adaptive PE

Burley PS, LUFKIN ISD

Burnet ES, MIDLAND ISD

Burnet Middle School, Burnet

Burnet MS, Austin

Burns Elementary, Brownsville ISD

BUS, EDU & TECH ACADEMY, STISD, Mercedes

Bush MS, NEISD

Byron Nelson HS, NISD Trophy Club

TOP  

C

C. C. WINN HS

C.C. Mason Elementary, Leander

C.E. King HS Ag Sci, Sheldon ISD

Cadwallader Elementary, Ysleta ISD, El Paso

CAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL, Rockwall

Cameron HS

Camino Real Middle School, El Paso

Canadian High School

Caney Creek High School, Conroe

CANNADAY ES, MESQUITE ISD

Canton High School, Canton

CANYON HS

Canyon MS, Comal ISD

Canyon Ridge MS, Leander

Canyon Vista Middle School, Round Rock ISD

Capistrano Elementary, YISD

Caprock Elementary, Keller

Caraway Elementary, Round Rock ISD

CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH, Katy

Carleston Elementary, Pearland

Carnegie Vanguard HS, Houston

Carpenter MS, Plano ISD

Carroll Academy for International Studies, Aldine ISD

Carroll Middle School, Southlake

Carroll Senior High School, Southlake

CARROLLTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Carter JH, Arlington

Carter Park Elem, FWISD

Carter-Riverside HS, Ft Worth ISD

Cedar Brook Elementary, Spring Branch

Cedar Creek Elementary, Bastrop ISD

Cedar Creek Intermediate, Bastrop ISD

Cedar Grove Elementary, Ysleta ISD, El Paso

Cedar Hill HS

Cedar Park Middle School, Leander ISD

Cedar Valley Elementary, Killeen

Celeste HS

Celina JH, Celina ISD

Celina MS, Celina ISD

Centennial Elementary, Plano ISD

Centennial HS, Burleson

Centennial HS, Frisco ISD

Center Point HS, Center Point

Center Point JH, Center Point

Central Heights HS, CHISD, Nacogdoches

Central High School, Central ISD, Pollok

Central High School, Keller ISD

Central Middle School, Weslaco ISD

CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY HS, El Paso

Chamberlin Elementary, Stephenville ISD

CHANNELVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

CHAPEL HILL High School

CHAPEL HILL Junior High

Charles Middle School, El Paso ISD

Charles Patterson MS, Killeen

Charlotte Cox Elementary, Leander

Chavez High School, HISD

Chico High School, Chico

Chilton Elementary, CHILTON ISD

China Spring HS

China Spring MS

CHIPS HOMESCHOOL CO-OP, Paris

CHISHOLM TRAIL ES, Belton

Chisholm Trail MS, Round Rock

Christ Episcopal School

Christ the Redeemer School

Churchill HS, NEISD

Cinco Ranch HS, Katy

Cinco Ranch JH, Katy

Clark HS, Plano ISD

Clarksville ISD

Claudia Taylor Johnson HS, NEISD

CLAUGHTON MS, Spring ISD

Clayton Downing Middle School, Lewisville ISD

Clear Brook HS, Clear Creek ISD, Friendswood

Clear Creek Elementary, Killeen

Clear Creek Intermediate, Clear Lake

Clear Lake Christian School

CLEAR LAKE HS, Clear Lake

Clear Lake Intermediate

Cleburne HS, CLEBURNE ISD

Cleveland HS, Cleveland

Cleveland Middle School

CLIFTON HS

Clinkscale Elementary, Burleson

Clyde High School

Coggin Elementary, Brownwood

College Hills Elementary, College Station ISD

College Station High School

College View HS, College Station ISD

Colleyville Heritage High School, GCISD

Collinsville HS

Colorado City HS, COLORADO ISD

COLORADO MIDDLE SCHOOL, Colorado City

Comfort HS

Community High School

Como-Pickton HS, Ag Sci

Como-Pickton JH, 6th Gr

Connally High School, Pflugerville

Connally MS, NISD San Antonio

CONROE HIGH SCHOOL / CONROE FFA

Cooper High School, Abilene

Cooper HS, Cooper

Cooper Jr High, Wylie

Coppell High School, Coppell ISD

COPPELL MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST

Coppell Middle School North, Coppell ISD

Coppell Middle School West, Coppell

COPPERAS COVE HS FFA

Copperfield ES, Pflugerville

Coronado High School, Lubbock

Corrigan-Camden HS, AG Sci

COSTON ELEMENTARY, Lufkin

Cotulla High School

County Residential Center, McKinney

CRANDALL HIGH SCHOOL

Cranfills Gap HS, Ag Sci

Creek Valley Middle School, Lewisville

Creekside Intermediate, Clear Lake

Creekview HS, CFBISD

Crimson Christian Academy, Lufkin

Criswell Elementary, Forney

CROCKETT ES, Midland

Crockett MS, Irving ISD

Crosby Elementary, Forney ISD

Crosby High School, Crosby ISD

Crowley ISD

Crown Over MS, Denton

Cullen Middle School, HISD

CUMBY HIGH SCHOOL

Curington Elementary - Boerne

CUTHBERTSON HOMESCHOOL

CY-FAIR HS

CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL, Cy-Fair

Cypress Elementary, Leander

Cypress Falls HS, Cy-Fair

CYPRESS LAKES HS

Cypress Ranch HS, Cy-Fair

CYPRESS WOODS HS

CYPRESS-RIDGE H S, Cy-Fair

TOP  

D

Daingerfield HS, Ag Sci, DAINGERFIELD-LONE STAR ISD

DALLAS ENVIRON SCIENCE ACADEMY

Dallas Thunder & Kaufman Christian (homeschools)

Danforth JHS - Wimberley

DAVIS ELEMENTARY, CFBISD

Dawson Elementary

Dawson High School

Dawson High School, Pearland

Dawson Jr High

Dawson Middle School, Southlake-Carroll

De Zavala Middle School, Irving

Deer Park HS

DEKALB HS, Ag Sci, Dekalb ISD

Dekaney High School, Spring ISD

Del Rio High School

Del Valle Elementary, El Paso

Del Valle High School, Del Valle ISD, Austin

Del Valle Middle School

DeLay Middle School, Lewisville

Della Icenhower Intermediate, Mansfield ISD

Denison High School, Denison

Desert View Middle School, El Paso

Desertaire Elementary, El Paso

Dessau Middle School, Pflugerville

DETROIT ELEMENTARY

Devine High School

Dewitt Perry MS, CFBISD

Dezavala MS, Irving ISD

DG Archery Homeschool, Pflugerville

Diamond Hill Jarvis HS, Ft Worth ISD

Diamond Hills HS, FWISD

Dickinson High school

Dolphin Terrace Elem, YISD

DOUGLASS ES, El Paso

Dowling ES, ECISD, Odessa

Dripping Springs Elementary

DRIPPING SPRINGS HS

Driscoll MS, NEISD

DUBISKI HS, GRD PR ISD

Dulles High School, Fort Bend ISD

Dunbar PS, LUFKIN ISD

Duncan Elementary School, Killeen

Durham Middle School, Lewisville

TOP  

E

E.A. YOUNG ACADEMY

E.D. Walker MS, Dallas ISD

EAGLE PASS HS

East Central HS, San Antonio

East Texas Christian Academy, Tyler

East View High School, Georgetown

Eastern Hills HS, Ft Worth ISD

Eastwood Academy HS, HISD

Eastwood High School, El Paso

Eastwood Knolls ES, El Paso

Eastwood Middle School, El Paso

Ector HS

Ector ISD, Principal

Ed White MS, Northeast ISD, San Antonio

Edgemere Elementary, El Paso

Edgewood HS, Ag Sci

Edinburg High School, Edinburg

Edinburg North FFA

Edison MS, HISD

Education Center, El Paso ISD

Ehrhart School

Eisenhower MS, NEISD

El Furr High School

El Paso High School JrROTC, El Paso

Elder ES, Joshua

Electra High School, Electra

Elgin HS, Elgin

Elkhart ISD

Elkins High School, Ft Bend ISD

Ellison HS, Killeen ISD

Emile Elementary, Bastrop ISD, Bastrop

Ennis High School, Ennis

Ennis Jr High, Ennis

Era HS

Esparza Middle School, NISD San Antonio

E-STEM ACADEMY, Houston

ETOILE ES, Etoile ISD

Euless Trinity High School, Euless

Eustace High School

Eustice Middle School, 7th Gr Math

Explorations Preparatory, Flower Mound

TOP  

F

F.M.C. Elementary ACE program, Beeville

Fairfield High School

Fairfield Jr High

Fairmont Junior High, Deer Park

Faith Lutheran HS of Cen TX

Faith Lutheran HS of Central TX

FARMERSVILLE HS

FERRIS HS

Field MS, CFBISD

Fields Store Elementary, Waller

Finch Elementery, McKinney

First Baptist Academy, Dallas

First Baptist School, Caldwell

FLEMING MIDDLE SCHOOL, HISD

Flower Mound HS, LISD, Flower Mound

Folks MS, NISD, San Antonio

Forest Park Magnet MS, Longview

Forestwood MS, Lewisville ISD

Forman Elementary, Plano ISD

Forney ISD

Fort Davis High School, Fort Davis ISD

Fort ES, Royse City

Fort Worth Academy of Fine Arts

FOSSIL HILL MS, Keller

Fossil Ridge HS, Keller ISD

Foster Elementary, San Antonio ISD

Founders Classical Academy, Leander

Four Points MS, Leander ISD

Fox Tech High School, San Antonio

Foy H. Moody HS, Corpus Christi ISD

Frank Black MS, HISD

Frank Stone Middle School, Paris

Frank Tejeda MS, NEISD

Frankford Ms, Plano

Franklin High School

Frazier Elementary School, Burleson

FREDERICKSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL

Freeman ES, CFBISD

FRIENDSWOOD JH

Frisco High School

Frog Pond Aca, Homeschool, Sherman

Full Armor Christian, Longview

Fulton Learning Ctr, Rockport

TOP  

G

Galloway School, Friendswood

Garland High School

Garner Fine Arts Academy, Grand Prairie ISD

Garner MS, NEISD

Garrett Primary, LUFKIN ISD

Gateway Christian Academy, Mesquite

Gateway Complex MS, Killeen

George Bush High School, Ft Bend ISD

George Peabody Elem, Dallas ISD

George West ES,MS,HS

Georgetown HS, Ag Sci

Giddens Elementary, Leander

Giddings High School, Giddings

Glen Oaks Elementery, McKinney

Glen Rose HS, Ag Sci

GODDARD JH, Midland ISD

Gonzales HS, Ag Sci

GOOD SHEPHERD EPISCOPAL SCHOOL

Goose Creek Memorial High School, GCCISD

Granbury High School

Grand Prairie Fine Arts Academy

Grandview High School

Grandview Hills, Leander Isd

Grandview JHS

Grandview Middle School, Grandview

Grapevine Faith Christian School

Grapevine HS

GREENHILL SCHOOL, Dallas

Greenville HS Ag Sci

Gregory-Portland HS

Gregory-Portland JHS

Griffen Elementary, Katy ISD

Griffin MS, Lewisville ISD

Gulledge Elementary, Plano

Gunter High School

TOP  

H

H. Scott MS, Denison (7&8 gr campus)

H. T. Jones Elementary, Waller

Haggard Ms, Plano

HAJEK ELEMENTARY /BURLESON ISD

Hallettsville High School, Hallettsville

Hambrick Middle School, Aldine ISD

Hanks HS JrROTC, El Paso, Ysleta ISD

Harker Heights ES, Killeen

HARKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL

Harlandale MS, San Antonio

Harmon High School, Lewisville

HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL

HARMONY School of Excellence, Austin

Harmony School of Fine Arts & Tech, Houston

HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY, Austin

Harmony Science Academy, El Paso

Harper Alternative School, Houston ISD

Harpool MS, Denton ISD

Harris MS, NEISD

Harts Bluff JH, Science, Harts Bluff ISD

Harvard Elementary, Houston ISD

Hatfield ES, Northwest ISD

Hawley Elementary

Hawley High School

Hawley MS

Haynes Elementary School, Killeen

Health Careers HS, NISD San Antonio

HEBRON 9TH GRADE CAMPUS

Hebron High School, Lewisville

Hector Garcia MS, NISD San Antonio

Hedgecoxe Elementary, Plano ISD

Hedrick MS, Lewisville ISD

Hendrick MS, Plano ISD

HENDRICKSON HS PFLUGERVILLE ISD

Heritage HS, Frisco ISD

Heritage MS, East Central, San Antonio

Heroes Home School, San Antonio-Adkins

HERTY PRIMARY LUFKIN ISD

Hickey Elementary, Plano

HICO HS

Higgins Elementary, Whitehouse

High School for Law Enf & Crim Just, HISD

Highland Elem, Plainview ISD

Highland High School

Highland Park Elementary, Austin

Highland Park HS Ag Sci

Highlands Elementary, GCCISD, Highlands

Hightower Elementary, Plano ISD

Hill Country MS, Austin ISD

Hill ES, Austin ISD

Hillcrest Middle School

Hillsboro High School

Hilltop Elementary, Argyle

Hillwood MS, Keller

Hobby Middle School, NISD, San Antonio

Holland Hs, Ag Sci Holland Isd

Holleman Elementary, Waller

Holliday High School

Holmes HS, NISD, San Antonio

HOLMGREEN CENTER, NISD

Hook Elementary, Stephenville

Hooks HS

Hoover Elementary, Azle

Houser Elem, Conroe

Housman Elementary, Spring Branch ISD

Houston Elementary, Denison

Houston Elementary, Ennis

Houston MS, Irving

Howry Intermediate, Lake Worth ISD

HUBBARD I.S.D. Principal/Superintendent

Hudson Middle School, Hudson ISD

Huffines MS, Lewisville ISD

Huffman Elementary, Plano ISD

Hughes MS, Burleson

Hughes Springs HS, Ag Sci

Humble High School

Huntington HS

Hutto HS, Ag Sci

Hyde Park ES & Denison HS

TOP  

I

IANT QURANIC ACADEMY, Richardson

IDEA COLLEGE PREP BROWNSVILLE

Iduma Elementary, Killeen

IMAGINE homeschool, McKinney

IMAN ACADEMY SOUTHEAST, Houston

Independence Hs, Frisco

Indian Ridge Middle

INDIAN SPRINGS MS, Keller

Ingram High School, Ingram

INSPIRED VISION ELEMENTARY, Dallas

Ira Cross Elementary, Killeen

Iraan-Sheffield HS, Iraan

Ireland Elementary, Ector ISD, Odessa

Irma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School, Dallas ISD

Irving HS

Irving MacArthur HS

Islamic School of Irving

TOP  

J

J. Frank Dobie HS, Pasadena ISD

Jack E. Singley Academy of Irving ISD

Jacksboro High School

Jacksboro ISD

JACKSON MS, GRAND PRAIRIE ISD

Jackson MS, NEISD, San Antonio

Jacksonville HS

James "Nikki" Rowe HS Ag Sci

James Bowie Elementary, Ennis

James Madison High School, HISD

Jane Long Middle School, Bryan

JARRELL HIGH SCHOOL

Jasper High School, Plano ISD

Jefferson Ave ES, Seguin

Jefferson HS, Jefferson

Jefferson HS, San Anonio

Jefferson MS, NISD San Antonio

Jersey Village HS, Cy-Fair

Jesse H. Jones HS, HISD

JH Florence ES, Mesquite

Jim Ned High School

Jimmy Carter H S, La Joya ISD, Mission

JK Hileman Elem, QUEEN CITY ISD

John H. Wood MS, NEISD

John Horn HS, Mesquite

John Jay HS, NISD San Antonio

John Marshall HS, NISD San Antonio

John Neely Bryan Elem, Dallas ISD

Johnston MS, HISD

Jones Elementary, Midland

Jordan HS, NEISD

Jordan MS, NISD San Antonio

Joshua HS

Juan Sequin HS, Arlington ISD

Juarez-Lincoln High School, Laredo

Judson Early College Academy, Judson

Judson High School, Judson ISD

TOP  

K

Kaffie MS, Corpus Christi ISD

Karnes City High School, Karnes City

Karnes City ISD

Kashmere High School, Houston

Kate Bell ES, HISD

Katherine Anne Porter School, Wimberley

Katy High School, Katy

Katy JH, Katy

Kaufman High School, Kaufman

Keller Central HS

Keller High School, Keller

Keller Middle School, Keller

KELTON HS, KELTON ISD

Kemp Elementary, Bryan

Kemp High School, Kemp ISD

KENNEDALE HIGH SCHOOL

Kennedale Junior High

Kenneth White JH, MISSION CISD

Kent ES, CFBISD

Kerr MS, Burleson

KEYS Academy, Kingsville ISD

Kilgore Elementary

Killeen HS

Killian Middle School, Lewisville

Kimbrough Middle School, Mesquite

KIMBROUGH MS/MESQUITE ISD

Kingsland School

Kingwood High School, Humble ISD

Kingwood Park High School

KITTY HAWK MS, Judson ISD

Klein Forest High School

Klein High School

Klein Oak High School

Knippa HS Ag Sci

Knowles Elementary, Leander

Koennecke Elementary, Seguin

Kountze ISD

Krueger MS, NEISD

KURTH PRIMARY, LUFKIN ISD

TOP  

L

LA FERIA HS

La Pryor HS

La Vernia HS

La Villa High School, Santa Rosa

Lady Bird Johnson MS, Irving

LAKE AIR MONTESSORI MAGNET, Waco

Lake Dallas High School, Lake Dallas ISD

Lake Travis High School, Lake Travis ISD

Lakeside School, Plainview ISD

Lakeview MS, Lewisville

Lamar Consolidated High School, Rosenberg

Lamar Elementary, Denison

LAMAR ES, Midland ISD

Lamar High School, Houston ISD

Lamar Middle School, Austin

Lamar Middle School, Irving ISD

Lamar Middle School, Lewisville

Lamesa High School

LAMPASAS HS FFA

Lancaster Elementary, El Paso

Landrum MS, Spring Branch

Lanier Middle School, HISD

LASARA HS

Lasara Middle School

LaVilla HS, San Juan (?)

Lawhon Elementary, Pearland

League City Intermediate

Leakey ISD

Learning Center, Mesquite

LEE FRESHMEN HS, MIDLAND ISD

Lee HS, HISD

LEE SENIOR HS, Midland ISD

Lena Pope Home

LEVELLAND HIGH SCHOOL

Leverett's Chapel HS, Ag Sci, LEVERETT'S CHAPE

Lewisville High School, Killough Campus

Lewisville HS

Lewisville HS N

Lexington High School, Lexington

Liberty Hs, Frisco

Liberty-Eylau HS

Lindale High School

Linden Kildare Mae Luster Jr High School

Linden-Kildare High School

Lipan ES

Lipan HS

Lipan JHS

Live Oak Academy HS, Hays CISD

Livingston High School

Livingston Intermediate

Livingston Jr High

Llano High School

Loflin Middle School

Lohn School, Lohn ISD

Loma Terrace Elem, YISD

Lometa ISD

London High School, Corpus Christi

Lone Star Elementary, Keller

Lone Star Hs, Frisco

Long MS, CFBISD

Lopez MS, NEISD

Loraine T. Golbow Elementary, Katy

Lorenzo ES

Lost Pines Elementary, Bastrop ISD

Lovejoy High School

Lovelady High School, Lovelady

Lowery Road Elementary, Ft Worth ISD

Lubbock High School

Lucille Nash Intermediate, Kaufman ISD

Lufkin HS

Lufkin MS

LUMMUS INTERMEDIATE- ENNIS, TX

Luna Middle School, NISD San Antonio

Lutheran South Academy, Houston

Lytle HS

TOP  

M

MABANK HIGH SCHOOL

MABANK INTERMEDIATE

Mabank JH

MacArthur High School, NEISD San Antonio

Madison HS, NEISD

Mae Smythe ES, Pasadena

Magnolia High School

Magnolia West High School

MAINLAND PREP CLASSICAL Aca

Malakoff High School, Ag Sci

MALTA ISD, Superintendent

MAMBRINO SCHOOL, Granbury

Manor Middle School, Killeen

Mansfield ISD, Ben Barber Career & Tech Academy

Manvel HS Ag Sci

Marcus HS 9th Gr Campus, Lewisville

Marcus HS, Lewisville ISD

Marfa International School

Marshall Christian Academy, Marshall

Martin Middle School, Corpus Christi ISD

MARY EVANS ELEMENTARY, Allen ISD

Mary Orr Intermediate, Mansfield ISD

Master's Aca of Fine Arts, Brazoria

Maud HS Ag Sci

Maud JH

Maxine L. Silva Health Magnet HS, El Paso

Mayde Creek HS, Katy

MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH, Katy

MAYES ELEMENTARY, Denison

McAllen High School, McAllen

McAllen Memorial High School, McAllen

McClure Elementery, McKinney

McCoy ES, CFBISD

McDaniel Intermed, Denison (5&6 gr campus)

McDonald MS, Mesquite

McGowen Elementery, McKinney

MCGREGOR High School

McKamy ES, CFBISD

McKamy Middle School, Lewisville

McKinney Boyd HS, McKinney

McKinney High School, McKinney

McKinney North HS-Outdoor Ed, McKinney

McLeod High School

McMeans JH, Katy ISD

McMichael MS, Nacogdoches

McMillan High School, Plano

McNeil HS, Round Rock

McQueeney ES, Seguin

McWhorter Elementary, Mesquite

Meadow Elementary, Plano ISD

MEDICAL ACADEMY, STISD, Mercedes

Medlin MS, Northwest ISD, Trophy Club

Melissa HS

Melissa MS, Melissa ISD

Melissa Ridge Intermediate, Melissa ISD

MEMORIAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, Killeen

Memorial Elementary, Plano ISD

Memorial High School, Port Arthur ISD

Memorial PKWY JH, Katy

Memphis HS, Ag Sci

Mercedes High School, Mercedes

Mercedes Junior High, Mercedes

Mesa Vista Elementary, El Paso

Mesquite Academy, Mesquite

Mesquite High School, Mesquite

Messiah Lutheran Classic Academy, Keller

Metz Elementary, Austin

MIDLOTHIAN HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL

Midlothian High School

Midway Middle School, Midway ISD, Waco

Mike Moses Middle School, Nacogdoches

Mildred ISD

Miller Elementary, Plano ISD

Miller Grove HS

Miller Intermediate, Ennis

Millsap HS, Ag Sci

Millsap MS

Mina Elementary, Bastrop ISD

Mineral Wells High School

Mineral Wells Junior High

Minshew Elementery, McKinney

MISSION COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL

Mission HS, MISSION CISD

Mission JH, MISSION CISD

MISSION VALLEY ES, El Paso

MISSION VETERANS MEMORIAL H.S.

Mitchell Elementary, Plano ISD

Moody High School

MOODY ISD, ACE

Moorhead Jr High, Conroe

Moreno Middle School, ACE program, Beeville

MORRIS UPCHURCH MS, Queen City

Morton Ranch High School, Katy

MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH, Katy

Moseley ES, GPISD

Motley Co ISD Schools, Matador

Motley Elementary, Mesquite

Mountain View Elementary, Killeen

Mt Pleasant JH

Mt Vernon HS, MT.VERNON ISD

Mt Vernon Intermediate, Mt Vernon

Mt Vernon JH, MT.VERNON ISD

MT. ENTERPRISE ISD PE K-12

Muleshoe ISD

MURCHISON Elementary

Murchison Elementary, Pflugerville

MURCHISON High School

MURCHISON JH

Murphy Ms, Plano

TOP  

N

Naaman Forest High School, Garland ISD

Natalia HS

Navarro Elementary, Bryan ISD

Navarro Elementary, Geronimo

Navarro High School, Geronimo

Navarro Jr High and Intermediate

Navasota HS

Navasota Intermediate

Navasota Intermediate

Needville HS Ag Sci

Neff MS, NISD San Antonio

Negley Elementary, Kyle

Nellie Redex Center, NISD San Antonio

NEW BOSTON HIGH SCHOOL

NEW BRAUNFELS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

New Braunfels Middle School

New Summerfield ISD

New Tech High School, Odessa

Newman Smith HS, CFBISD

Nichols MS, Joshua

Nimitz High School, Irving

Nimitz MS, NEISD

Nixon-Smiley HS, Nixon

Nolan Middle School, Killeen

Nolanville Elementary

Normangee High School

North Crowley High School, Crowley ISD

North Forest HS, JROTC

North Forney High School

North Garland HS, Garland

North Hopkins ISD HS

North Hopkins Junior High

North Houston Early College High School, HISD

North Joshua Elementary

NORTH LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL, Paris

North Loop Elementary, El Paso

North Mesquite HS, Mesquite

North Side HS, Ft Worth ISD

North Star Elementary, YISD

NORTHLAKE ES, Garland

Northside Alternative MS South, NISD San Antonio

Northside Alternative HS, NISD

Northstar

Northwest High School, Northwest ISD, Justin

Norwood Elementary, Burleson

TOP  

O

O A PETERSON , NISD, Justin

O.P. Norman JH, Kaufman

Oak Dale ES, Amarillo

Oak Forest ES, HISD

Oak Hill Elementary, Austin

Oak Ridge High School, Conroe

Oak Woods Middle School, GRANBURY ISD

Odessa High School

Ojeda Junior High, Austin

Otto Ms, Plano

Our Lady of the Hills Catholic Church, Tivy/Ingram HS

Oveta Culp Hobby Elementary, Killeen

TOP  

P

PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL

PALM GROVE ELEMENTARY, BISD, Brownsville

Palo Alto MS, Killeen

Pantego Christian Academy, Mansfield

Paredes MS, Austin

Paredes MS/Akins HS

Paris HS, Paris ISD Ag & Wildlife

Park Place Elementary, Houston

Park Ridge ES, LEANDER

PARKLAND ELEMENTARY, El Paso

Parkland High School, El Paso

Parkland Middle School, El Paso

Parkwood Hill Intermediate, Keller

Pasadena High School

Pasadena Memorial High School, Pasadena

Paschal HS, Ft Worth ISD

PATLAN ELEM, SEGUIN ISD

Patton Springs ISD

PE WALLACE MS, Mt Pleasant

Pearland High School

Pearland Jr High East

Pearland Jr High South

Pearland Jr High West

PEASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Austin

Pease Middle School, NISD, San Antonio

Peaster High School, Peaster

Peaster Middle School

Pebble Hills Elem

Peet JH, Conroe

Pegasus UT Charter School, Lockhart

Pershing Middle School, HISD, Houston

Pershing Park Elementary, Killeen

Pewitt High School

Pflugerville Academic Career Education (PACE) Program

Pflugerville Middle School, Pflugerville

Pike Middle School, Northwest ISD, Justin

Pillow Elementary, Austin ISD

Pilot Point HS, Pilot Point

PINE DRIVE CHRISTIAN, Dickinson

Pine Tree ISD

Pineywoods Academy

Plano East HS

Plano East Senior High, Plano

Plano HS

Plano Senior High, Plano

Poetry Community Christian School

Polk MS, CFBISD

Poolville Elem

Poolville High School

Poolville JH, Poolville

Pope Elementary, Arlington

Post Elementary, Post

Poteet HS, Mesquite

Pottsboro HS

Prairiland HS Ag Sci

Presa Elementary, El Paso

Price Elementary, Mesquite

Prince of Peace Christian School, Carrollton

Progreso High School, Progreso

Prosper HS, PROSPER ISD

Prosper Middle School

Providence Classical School, Spring

Pro-Vision Charter School, HISD, Houston

PSJA High School, San Juan, PSJA ISD

PSJA Memorial High School, Alamo, PSJA ISD

TOP  

Q

QUEEN CITY FFA

Quinlan ISD

TOP  

R

R.E.L. Washington Elem

Rafael Cantu JH, MISSION CISD

Rains ISD

Ralls HS, Ag Sci

Ramiro Barrera Middle School, Roma ISD

Ramona Elementary

Ranchland Hills Middle, El Paso

Rancier MS, Killeen

Rasor Elementary, Plano ISD

Rawlinson Middle School, NISD San Antonio

Rayburn MS, NISD San Antonio

Rayzor, E.P. Elementary, Denton ISD

Reagan High School, HISD

Reagan HS, NEISD

REAGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, GPISD

Red Rock Elementary, Bastrop

Red Water High School, Texarkana

Reeces Creek ES, Killeen

Regents Academy

Renner MS, Plano

Reuben Johnson Elem, McKinney

RICE CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL

Rice Elementary, Tyler ISD

Rice MS, Plano ISD

Richards High School

Richland High School, Birdville

Ride Elem, Conroe

Ridgeview Elementary, Keller

RIO BRAVO MS, El Paso

RIO GRANDE CITY HIGH SCHOOL

Rio Hondo HS - Ag., Rio Hondo

Riojas Elementary School, Pflugerville

River Place ES, Leander

River Ridge ES, Leander

RIVERA ES, Denton

Rivercrest High School, Bogata

Rivercrest ISD, Bogata

Riverside Middle School, El Paso

RL TURNER HS, CFBISD

Robert E. Lee HS, NEISD

Robert L. Crippen Elem, New Caney ISD

Robert M. Shoemaker HS, Killeen

ROBERTS RD ELEMENTARY, WISD, Waller

Robinson High School, Robinson

Robinson Intermediate, Robinson

Robinson Junior High, Robinson

Robinson Middle School, Plano ISD

Rockdale High School, Ag Science

Rockwall High School, Rockwall ISD

Rockwall-Heath High School, Rockwall ISD

Rodriguez Elementary, Seguin

Rogers Middle School, Pearland

Rogers Middle School, Prosper ISD

Roosevelt HS, NEISD

Rose Haggar Elementary, Plano ISD

Rosebud-Lott H S/Jr H Ag Sci

Rosehill Christian School, Tomball

Rosemeade ES, CFBISD

Rosemont MS, 21st Century program, Ft Worth

Ross S. Sterling High School, Baytown

Rotan High School

Rouse High School, Leander

ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL

Royse City HS

Royse City MS, Royse City

Rudder HS, Bryan, Ag Sci

Rudder Middle School, NISD, San Antonio

Runge Jr HS

Running Brushy Middle School, Leander

Rusk HS, Rusk

Rusk Intermediate

Rusk Jr High

Rutledge ES, Leander

TOP  

S

S & S Consol HS, Ag Sci

S & S Elementary, Southmayd

S&S Middle School, Southmayd

S.TX HS For Health Professionals, Mercedes

Sablatura Middle School, Pearland

Saegert 6th Grade Center, Seguin ISD

Saegert Elementary School, Killeen

Saginaw HS, EAGLE MTN SAGINAW - ISD

Saint Francis Episcopal Day School, Houston

Saint Jo High School

Saint Joseph Academy, Brownsville

Salado High School

SALTILLO HIGH SCHOOL

Sam Houston ES, Eagle Pass

Sam Houston HS, Arlington ISD

Sam Rayburn HS, Pasadena ISD

San Antonio Christian Schools

San Jacinto Intermediate, Pasadena ISD

San Jacinto JH, MIDLAND ISD

San Marcos HS

San Vincente ISD--Big Bend Nat'l Park

Sandra Day O'Connor High School, NISD, San Antonio

SANGER HIGH SCHOOL

Santa Fe High School

SANTA GERTRUDIS ACADEMY HS

Santa Rosa Elementary

Santa Rosa High School

Santa Rosa Middle School

Scarborough HS, Houston ISD

Schimelpfenig Ms, Plano

School For Young Women Leaders, Lubbock

Schultz Junior High, Waller

SCIENCE ACADEMY,STISD, Mercedes

SCURRY-ROSSER HS

SCURRY-ROSSER MS

Seabrook Intermediate

SEALY HIGH SCHOOL

Searcy Ninth Grade, Pearland

Seguin ES, GPISD

Seguin High School, Seguin ISD

Seguin Outdoor Learning Ctr

SELWYN SCHOOL, Argyle

Seven Lakes High School, Katy

SEVEN LAKES Junior High, Katy

Sgt Manuel Chacon MS, Mercedes

Shackelford JH, Arlington

SHADOW CREEK HS, Alvin

SHAFER ELEMENTARY, Katy

Sharp Elementary, Brownsville

Sharpstown HS, HISD

Sharyland HS

Sheffield ES,CFBISD

Sheldon Early Childhood Center

Shepherd Middle School, Shepherd ISD

Sherman High School

Sigler Elementary, Plano ISD

SIMMS FFA, James Bowie HS, Simms ISD

Sinton HS

Skaggs Elementary, Plano ISD

Skipcha Elementary, Killeen

Skyline High School, Dallas

Slack ES, LUFKIN I.S.D.

Slaughter Elementery, McKinney

Sleepy Hollow ES, Amarillo

Slidell High School

Smith HS, CFBISD

Smithville High School

Snook High School, Snook

Snyder High School, Snyder

So. Grand Prairie 9th Gr Center

Somerset High School JROTC, Somerset

Somerset High School, Somerset

Somerset Intermediate, Somerset

Sorters Mill ES, New Caney ISD

South Bosque Elementary, Midway ISD

South ES, DAINGERFIELD LONE STAR ISD

South Hills HS, Ft Worth ISD

South Houston HS, Pasadena ISD

Southwest HS, Ft Worth ISD

Space Center Intermediate, Clear Creek ISD, Houston

Spring Branch Middle School, Spring Branch

Spring Forest Middle, Spring Branch ISD

SPRING HILL JUNIOR HIGH

Spring ISD

Spring Valley Elementary, Midway ISD, Waco

Springhill Junior High, Longview

Springtown HS

Springtown Intermediate, Springtown

St Andrew's Catholic, Ft Worth

St Anne Catholic School, Tomball

St Mary's Catholic School, Longview

St Mary's Catholic School, Sherman

St. Cyprian's Episcopal School, Lufkin

St. Francis Assisi Catholic School, Humble

ST. MARTIN DE PORRES Catholic, Frisco

St. Paul Lutheran School, Austin

St. Sebastian Homeschool Group

St. Stephen's Episcopal School, Wimberley

Stafford Elementary, Stafford

Stafford Middle School

Stafford Primary School

Stanton Smith Elementary, Whitehouse ISD

Staples Elementary, Joshua

Steele Accelerated HS, Northwest ISD

Stephen F. Austin HS, Fort Bend ISD

Stephen F. Austin Middle School, Bryan

Stephenville Henderson JH

Stephenville HS

Stepping Stone School

Stevens HS, NISD, San Antonio

STEVENSON MIDDLE SCHOOL, HISD

Stevenson MS, NISD San Antonio

Stinson Elementary, Plano ISD

Stinson MS, NISD San Antonio

Stony Point HS, Round Rock ISD

Stovall Academy, Aldine ISD

Stovall Middle School, Aldine ISD

Stribling Elementary, Burleson

Strickland MS, Denton ISD

Student Support Ctr, Mesquite ISD

Sudan High School, Sudan ISD

Sugar Loaf ES, Killeen

Sul Ross MS, NISD San Antonio

SULPHUR BLUFF HS, Ag Sci

Sulphur Springs ES

Sundown ISD, Middle School

Sunnyvale High School

Sunnyvale MS

SWEENY HIGH SCHOOL

SWEETWATER MIDDLE SCHOOL

TOP  

T

T.F. Birmingham Elem, Wylie ISD

Tanglewood Middle School, Houston

Taylor Elementary, Burleson

Taylor HS, Katy

Teague High School

Ted Polk Middle School, Carrollton

Terrell Co ISD, 6-12 grade, Sanderson

Terrell Elementary, Denison

Terry Middle School, Mesquite

Texas Challenge Aca West, Sheffield

TEXAS CHALLENGE ACADEMY, Eagle Lake

Texas Christian Academy

Texas School For the Blind and Visually Impaired

Texas School for the Deaf, Austin

The Brook Hill School, Bullard

The Colony HS, Lewisville ISD

THE EINSTEIN SCHOOL

THE JOY SCHOOL, Houston

The Kings Academy, Dripping Springs

The Novus Academy

The Rusk School, Houston ISD

Thomas Jefferson Elem, ACE program, Beeville

Thomas Manor Elem

Thornton ES, Temple

Thurgood Marshall Elem, North Forest ISD, Houston

Thurgood Marshall High School, Ft Bend ISD

Timber Creek HS, Keller

Timber Ridge Elementary, Killeen

TIMBERVIEW MS, Keller

Timberwood Park Elementary, Comal ISD, San Antonio

Tinsley Elementary, HISD

Tobias Elementary in Hays County

Tomball Junior High

Tompkins HS, Katy (summer w/ other staff)

Tosch Elementary, Mesquite

Travis Elementary, Ennis

Travis ES, HISD

Travis Jr High, Paris ISD

Travis Middle School, Irving ISD

Treasure Forest Elementary, Spring Branch ISD

Trimble Tech HS, Ft Worth ISD

Trimmier Elementary, Killeen

Trinity Springs MS, Keller

TROUP HS

TROUT PRIMARY

Troy HS, Troy

True Cross Catholic

Turlington Elementary, Waller

TX Academy of Biomedical Sciences, FWISD

TOP  

U

UH Charter School, Houston

Union Grove High School, Union Grove ISD

Union Grove High School, Union Grove ISD

Union Grove Jr High School, Union Grove ISD

UNION HILL ISD

University Park Elementary, Highland Park ISD

Utley Middle School, Rockwall ISD

TOP  

V

Vale MS, NISD San Antonio

Valley Creek Elementary, McKinney ISD

Valley View High School

VALLEY VIEW MS, YISD

Valley West Elementary, SMART Academy, Missouri City

VAN ALSTYNE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Van High School, Van

Van Horn Elementary, Van Horn

Van Horn High School, Van Horn

VANDEGRIFT HIGH SCHOOL, Leander

VANDEVENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL, Frisco

Vanston MS, Mesquite

Vega Elementery, McKinney

Venus Middle School

Veritas Academy, Austin

Victoria East High School

Victory Lakes Intermediate, Clear Lake

Victory Preparatory Academy, Houston

Vidor Jr High

Village Tech Schools, Cedar Hill

Vines HS, Plano

Vogel ES, Seguin

VR EATON HS, NISDTX

TOP  

W

W. B. GREEN JH, La Feria ISD

W.O. Gray ES, MESQUITE ISD

Waco home school, Waco

Waggoner ES, Texarkana ISD

Wakeland HS, Frisco

Waller Jr High

Walnut Grove MS, Midlothian

Walsh Middle School, Round Rock ISD

Waltrip High School, Houston

Warren HS, NISD, San Antonio

WAXAHACHIE HS

WAXAHACHIE Ninth Gr Academy

Weatherford High School, Weatherford

Webb Elementery, McKinney

Weinert ES, Seguin

WELCH MIDDLE SCHOOL, HISD

WELCH OUTDOOR LEARNING CTR, Katy

Weslaco HS

WEST FORT WORTH HOMESCHOOLERS

West Houston Charter School, Katy

WEST MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH, Katy

West Mesquite HS, Mesquite

West Sabine HS Ag Sci

Westbrook Intermediate, Clear Lake City

Westbury HS, HISD

Westcreek Elem, FT Worth ISD

Western Hills HS, Ft Worth ISD

WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, Spring

Westlake Academy, Westlake

Westside High School, Houston ISD

Westview Middle School, Pflugerville

WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL, Round Rock

Whitcomb Elementary, Clear Creek ISD, Houston

White Deer High School

WHITE ROCK NORTH, Dallas

Whitesboro High School

Whitewright High School

Wilchester Elementary, Spring Branch ISD

Wiley Middle School

Wilkinson MS, Mesquite

William Howard Taft HS, NISD San Antonio

Williams HS, Plano

Williams Middle School, Rockwall

Willow Springs Elementary, Killeen

Wilson Ms, Plano

Wimberley High School, Wimberley

Windermere ES, Pflugerville

WINDTHORST HS Ag Sci

Winfield ES & JH, WINFIELD ISD

Wolford Elementary, McKinney ISD

WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH, Katy

Woodlands College Park HS, Conroe ISD

Woodlands Preparatory Aca., The Woodlands

Woodridge Elementary, AHISD, San Antonio

Woodson MS, HISD

Wortham HS Ag Sci

Wortham ISD

Worthing High School, Houston ISD

WYLIE EAST HIGH SCHOOL

Wylie High School

TOP  

Y

Yantis Elementary

Yantis High School

Yates HS, HISD

Yoakum HS, Ag Sci

Young JH, Arlington

YOUNG MEN'S COLLEGE Prep, HISD

YOUNG WOMEN'S Leadership Aca (GPISD)

Young's Women's College Prep School, HISD

Ysleta Elementary School, El Paso

Ysleta High School, El Paso

YSLETA MIDDLE, El Paso

TOP  

Z

Zachry MS, NISD San Antonio

Zapata High School, Zapata

Zion Lutheran School, Georgetown

TOP